Unterseeschiessen 2017

Sutacher 1

xx P. Claudio Keller

92 P. Uschi Gilg*

xx P. Peter Rickenbach

92 P. Roger Ryter*

xx P. Fabian Hutterli

xx P. Helen Kilchherr

 

Sutacher 2

xx P. Beat Stücheli

xx P. Heribert Zindel

xx P. Jannis Weibel

xx P. Patrik Gimmi

 

* = Kranzresultat

xx = zensuriert

Gesamtrangliste 2017
Rangliste2017_Druck.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 5.5 MB
Alle Resultate auf einen Blick
* = Kranzresultat
Shoot Hammer.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 561.1 KB

Freundschaftsschiessen

1. Beat Stücheli 91 / 97 P.

2. Fabian Hutterli 93 P.

3. Leo Staub 92 / 85 P.

4. Werner Iseli 82 / 91 P.

    Urs Seiler 91 P.

6. Peter Rickenbach 84 / 90 P.

    Uschi Gilg 87 / 90 P.

8. Klaus Gasser 89 P.

    Fabian Kramer 89 P.

10. Adrian Staub 88 P.

     Markus Sauter 88 / 81 P.

     Manuel Merz 88 P.

     Roman Brühlmann 86 / 88 P.

14. Luca Marolf 87 / 87 P.

15. Rebekka Schicker 86 P.

16. Rosmarie Näf 85 P.

      Wolfgang Ilg 85 P.

      Heribert Zindel 85 P.

19. Thomas Ursprung 84 P.

      Hans Bichsel 84 / 82 P.

21. Brigitte Staub 83 P.

      Pascal Graf 83 P.

23. Hanspeter Imhof 82 / 81 P.

      Peter Nater 82 / 79 P.

      Heinz Nater 82 P.

      Heinz Keller 73 / 82 P.

27. Jack Campbell 80 P.

      Martin Imhof 71 / 80 P.

29. Markus Ammann 61 / 79 P.

30. Joel Meier 78 P.

      Urs Rickenbach 78 P.

      Eleonora Salloukh 78 P.

      Helen Kilchherr 78 P.

34. Jakob Diezi 75 / 74 P.

35. Stefan Bichsel 74 P.

      Matthias Pauli 74 P.

37. Roger Ryter 73 P.

      Konrad Zindel 73 P.

39. Brigitte Rieger 63 / 66 P.

40.Gian Nater 60 P.

     Salwa Herzog 57 / 60 P.

Verbandswettschiessen

91 P. Beat Stücheli

89 P. Uschi Gilg, Roger Ryter

88 P. Peter Nater

87 P. Daniel Zindel

86 P. Jakob Diezi, Eduard Iten

85 P. Werner Iseli, Peter Rickenbach

83 P. Luca Marolf

77 P. Chenoa Stelzer, Nicolas Nater, Heinz Nater

75 P. Fabian Hutterli, Rebekka Schicker

74 P. Alexander Sheridan, Helen Kilchherr

73 P. Roman Hammelbeck

69 P. Salwa Herzog

61 P. Nicolas Sheridan, Gian Nater

55 P. Eleonora Salloukh

Einzelwettschiessen Feld A (Maximum 200 Punkte)

186 P. Beat Stücheli

173 P. Werner Iseli

169 P. Jakob Diezi

168 P. Eduard Iten, Peter Rickenbach

157 P. Luca Marolf

154 P. Cyrill Labhart

145 P. Daniel Zindel

 

Einzelwettschiessen Feld D (Maximum 150 Punkte)

145 P. Beat Stücheli

138 P. Werner Iseli

133 P. Uschi Gilg

127 P. Helen Kilchherr

124 P. Luca Marolf, Daniel Zindel

122 P. Cyrill Labhart

121 P. Peter Nater

120 P. Roger Ryter

116 P. Heinz Nater

Vorrunden Gruppenmeisterschaft

 

Sutacher 1

 

Adrian Staub 133/ 115

Leo Staub 136 / 138

Beat Stücheli 136 / 141

Werner Iseli 130 / 126

Jakob Diezi 125 / 135

660 P. Total 1. Runde       655 Total 2. Runde

Gruppenresultat: 1315 Punkte

 

Sutacher 2

 

Chenoa Cambeiro 136 / 128

Jannis Weibel 123 / 131

Fabian Hutterli 136 / 140

Cyrill Labhart 134 / 127

Luca Marolf 129 / 132

658 P. Total 1. Runde               6580 Total 2. Runde

Gruppenresultat: 1316 Punkte 

 

Rangliste Feldstich
Feldstich_17.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 69.1 KB
Rangliste Schw. Sektionsmeisterschaft
SSM_17.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 69.1 KB

Resultate Basadingen

92 P. Werner Iseli*

88 P. Peter Rickenbach*

87 P. Uschi Gilg*

87 P. Felicitas Artym*

86 P. Jakob Diezi*

85 P. Beat Stücheli*

83 P. Fabian Hutterli*

81 P. Peter Nater*

80 P. Roger Ryter

76 P. Luca Marolf

72 P. Cyrill Labhart

Feldschiessen 2017

67 P. Peter Rickenbach

66 P. Werner Iseli, Uschi Gilg

65 P. Beat Stücheli

64 P. Leo Staub

63 P. Heinz Nater, Charlie Götschi, Jakob Diezi, Fabian Hutterli

61 P. Rebekka Schicker

60 P. Meinrad Graber, Daniel Zindel, Adrian Staub

59 P. Brigitte Staub, Roger Ryter, Andrea Gilg

58 P. Eleonora Salloukh, Felicitas Artym

57 P. Marcel Gilg

56 P. Jannis Weibel, Gerda Götschi, Eduard Iten

55 P. Helen Kilchherr, Luca Marolf

52 P. Nicolas Nater

51 P. Roman Hammelbeck, Martina Inauen, Alexander Sheridan

50 P. Gian Nater

48 P. Chenoa Stelzer, Nicolas Sheridan, Peter Nater

Wichtige Termine

Jahresversammlung

Freitag, 15. Februar 2019

Beginn: 19.30 Uhr

Kontaktadresse

Beat Stücheli
Schiffländestrasse 23
8272 Ermatingen

sutacher@bluewin.ch

Anzeige: